TOP20 álbuns com mais pontos da história

+3 votos
95 visitas
perguntou 1 semana atrás em Charts por SKYblue18 (4,890 pontos)
editado 1 semana atrás por SKYblue18
Arcadia* by Eurielle

9.578 points

A Star Is Born Soundtrack (Without Dialogue)* by Lady Gaga

7.330 points

ARTPOP* by Lady Gaga

7.322 points

Chromatica by Lady Gaga

6.558 points

MAP OF THE SOUL : 7* by BTS

6.268 points

Back To Black by Amy Winehouse

6.182 points

LOVE YOURSELF 'Answer'* by BTS

6.180 points

Goodbye Butterfly by Eurielle

6.038 points

Heaven & Hell* by Ava Max

5.386 points

Rainbow by Kesha

5.212 points

BE* by BTS

4.968 points

Joanne (Deluxe) by Lady Gaga

4.910 points

The Fame Monster (Deluxe Edition)* by Lady Gaga

4.824 points

High Road by Kesha

4.780 points

Arcadia: The Acoustic EP by Eurielle

4.738 points

Born This Way (Internation Special Edition Version) by Lady Gaga

4.660 points

Planet Her (Deluxe)* by Doja Cat

4.468 points

Sweetner by Ariana Grande

4.054 points

After Hours* by The Weeknd

4.006 points

Future Nostalgia* by Dua Lipa

3.904 points

*usually it looks on the chart

4 Respostas

+2 votos
respondida 1 semana atrás por Daninopll (1,333 pontos)
selecionada 1 semana atrás por SKYblue18
 
Melhor resposta
Red (Taylor's Version) by Taylor Swift   

3296 points

Folie à deux by Fall Out Boy   

3088 points

Rare (Deluxe) by Selena Gomez   

2642 points

Storyteller by Carrie Underwood   

2512 points

Speak Your Mind (Deluxe) by Anne-Marie   

2424 points


Wonder (Holiday Deluxe) by Shawn Mendes   

2024 points

Scars & Stories by The Fray   

1856 points

SOUR by Olivia Rodrigo   

1752 points

Kiss & Tell (European Version) by Selena Gomez & the Scene   

1726 points

Til the Casket Drops by ZZ Ward   

1706 points


Red (Deluxe Edition) by Taylor Swift   

1632 points

21st Century Breakdown by Green Day   

1598 points

A Very Trainor Christmas by Meghan Trainor   

1594 points

When Christmas Comes Around... by Kelly Clarkson   

1584 points

Fight or Flight by Emily Osment   

1582 points

24K Magic by Bruno Mars   

1556 points

Disney Channel Holiday Playlist by Varios Artistas   

1552 points

folklore (deluxe version) by Taylor Swift   

1494 points

Revelación - EP by Selena Gomez

1450 points

High Expectations by Mabel   

1370 points
+2 votos
respondida 1 semana atrás por edvstheworld (1,580 pontos)
editado 1 semana atrás por edvstheworld
Ctrl by SZA

5.484 points

JAGUAR by Victoria Monét

4.166 points

Ungodly Hour by Chloe x Halle

4.020 points

Chilombo by Jhené Aiko

3.242 points

Positions (Deluxe) by Ariana Grande

2.886 points

Blonde by Frank Ocean

2.748 points

folklore (deluxe version) by Taylor Swift

2.714 points

Planet Her (Deluxe) by Doja Cat

2.656 points

Be Right Back by Jorja Smith

2.510 points

Eyes Wide Open by TWICE

2.456 points

Isolation by Kali Uchis

2.334 points

Sin Miedo (del Amor y Otros Demonios) ∞ by Kali Uchis

2.294 points

Shea Butter Baby by Ari Lennox

2.100 points

KIKI (Deluxe) by Kiana Ledé

2.094 points

BEYONCÉ [Platinum Edition] by Beyoncé

2.080 points

Ventura (Extended) by Sofia Valdés

1.944 points

Still Over It by Summer Walker

1.912 points

Swimming by Mac Miller

1.912 points

Formula of Love: O+T=<3 by TWICE

1.896 points

‘The ReVe Festival’ Finale by Red Velvet

1.792 points
+2 votos
respondida 1 semana atrás por Ed_Silvah (18,621 pontos)
#1. Blurryface - twenty one pilots
— 15.616 points

#2. Confident - Demi Lovato
— 14.100 points

#3. Tell Me You Love Me - Demi Lovato
— 13.170 points

#4. Trench - twenty one pilots
— 12.608 points

#5. Sweetener - Ariana Grande
— 11.644 points

#6. Dangerous Woman - Ariana Grande
— 10.742 points

#7. reputation - Taylor Swift
— 10.298 points

#8. Pure Heroine - Lorde
— 9.968 points

#9. Melodrama - Lorde
— 9.052 points

#10. Vessel - twenty one pilots
— 8.634 points

#11. KILL THIS LOVE - BLACKPINK
— 8.274 points

#12. Lover - Taylor Swift
— 8.132 points

#13. THE ALBUM - BLACKPINK
— 7.949 points

#14. thank u, next - Ariana Grande
— 7.628 points

#15. Revival - Selena Gomez
— 7.624 points

#16. SQUARE UP - BLACKPINK
— 7.620 points

#17. Twenty One Pilots ‐ twenty one pilots
— 6.966 points

#18. WHEN WE ALL FALL ASLEEP, WHERE DO WE GO? - Billie Eilish
— 6.620 points

#19. 1989 - Taylor Swift
— 6.278 points

#20. Queen - Nicki Minaj
— 5.944 points
0 votos
respondida 1 semana atrás por Hey_Guba (6,233 pontos)
#1 Champion - Bishop Briggs
9924 points

#2 Head Above Water - Avril Lavigne
7386 points

#3 Let Go - Avril Lavigne
5988 points

#4 The Truth About Love - P!nk
5674 points

#5 A Brief Inquiry Into Online Relationships - The 1975
5302 points

#6 Church Of Scars - Bishop Briggs
5246 points

#7 Ao Vivo Em Goiânia - Banda Calypso
5072 points

#8 When We All Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? - Billie Eilish
5070 points

#9 Happier Than Ever - Billie Eilish
4740 points

#10 The Lion King: The Gift - Beyoncé
4318 points

#11 Invasion Of Privacy - Cardi B
4244 points

#12 Avril Lavigne - Avril Lavigne
4028 points

#13 I Like It When You Sleep - The 1975
3916 points

#14 Norman Fucking Rockwell! - Lana Del Rey
3886 points

#15 Social Cues - Cage The Elephant
3822 points

#16 In The Meantime - Alessia Cara
3654 points

#17 Smile - Katy Perry
3628 points

#18 Heaven & Hell - Ava Max
3604 points

#19 This Summer - Alessia Cara
3560 points

#20 Planet Her - Doja Cat
3384 points