GAME: Classifique as músicas do reputation da pior para a melhor

+21 votos
97 visitas
perguntou 6 dias atrás em Jogos por sirMath3 (2,024 pontos)

image


reputation

15. Dress
14. New Year’s Day
13. Gorgeous
12. Getaway Car
11. King Of My Heart
10. End Game
9. Dancing With Our Hands Tied
8. So It Goes...
7. ...Ready For It?
6. I Did Something Bad
5. This Is Why We Can’t Have Nice Things
4. Call It What You Call
3. Delicate
2. Look What You Made Me Do
1. Don’t Blame Me

16 Respostas

+8 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por LucGab95 (11,345 pontos)
selecionada 5 dias atrás por sirMath3
 
Melhor resposta

15. Gorgeous
14. Dress
11. New Years Day
10. This Is Why We Can't Have NIce Things

9. Dancing With Our Hands Tied
8. So It Goes...
7. End Game
6. ...Ready For It?
5. Call It What You Want
4. Delicate
3. Look What You Made Me Do
2. Don't Blame Me
1. I Did Something Bad

Imagem relacionada
 

+7 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por rauanhill (10,373 pontos)
15. Dress

14. King of My Heart

13. New Years Day

12. So It Goes...

11. Look What You Made Me Do

10. Gorgeous

9. I Did Something Bad

8. This Why Have Can't Nice Things

7. ...Ready For It?

6. Delicate

5. Call It What You Want

4. Dance with Our Hands Tied

3. Don't Blame Me

2. End Game

1. Getaway Car
+7 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por Luiz-Filipe (800 pontos)
15. Dress
14. Delicate
13. Getaway Car
12. I Did Something Bad
11. New Year's Day
10. So It Goes...
9. Gorgeous
8. End Game
7. Call It What You Call
6. Look What You Made Me Do
5. King Of My Heart
4. This Is Why We Can’t Have Nice Things
3. Dancing With Our Hands Tied
2. Don't Blame Me
1. ...Ready For It?
+6 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por swmeoldmars (32,439 pontos)
15. dress
14. new years day
13. gorgeous
12. delicate
11. king of my heart
10. ...ready for it?
9. this is why we can't have nice things
8. end game
7. so it goes...
6. getaway car
5. look what you made me do
4. call it what you want
3. i did something bad
2. dancing with our hands tied
1. don't blame me
a lista mais difícil de fazer, acho esse álbum simplesmente perfeito e minhas favs tão mudando sempre de posições entre 1 - 12, pop perfection de verdade
+6 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por wereinlove (43,095 pontos)

preguiça

mas a melhor é delicate

já a pior não sei decidir entre rfi ou tiwychnt

image

+5 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por sweet13cat (8,775 pontos)

15. End Game

14. King Of My Heart

13. Gorgeous

12. New Year's Day

11. So It Goes...

10. Dress

9. Dancing With Our Hands Tied

8. Call It What You Want

7. ...Ready For It?

6. Look What You Made Me Do

5. This Is Why We Can't Have Nice Things

4. Don't Blame Me

3. I Did Something Bad

2. Getaway Car

1. Delicate

+5 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por HeyWedding (2,183 pontos)

Queria, mas infelizmente não escuto quase nunca Dress, King Of My Heart e New Years Day, então vou deixá-los de fora

  1. DON'T BLAME ME
  2. GETAWAY CAR
  3. I DID SOMETHING BAD
  4. LOOK WHAT YOU MADE ME DO
  5. GORGEOUS
  6. SO IT GOES...
  7. DANCING WITH OUR HANDS TIED
  8. THIS IS WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS
  9. DELICATE
  10. END GAME
  11. ...READY FOR IT?

Cores meramente ilustrativas

+4 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por carloshennrique (24,825 pontos)
15. Dress

14. Look What You Made Me Do

13. End Game

12. Gorgeous

11. King Of My Heart

10. ...Ready For It?

9. So It Goes...

8. This Is Why We Can't Have Nice Things

7. Delicate

6. Call it What You Want

5. Getaway Car

4. Dancing With Our Hands Tied

3. New Year's Day

2. I Did Something Bad

1. Don't Blame Me
+4 votos
respondida 6 dias atrás por Weelljj (13,017 pontos)
15. Gorgeous
14. New Year's Day
13. End Game
12. Call It What You Want
11. Dress
10. Delicate
9. ...Ready For It?
8. So It Goes...
7. Look What You Made Me Do
6. Getaway Car
5. Dancing With Our Hands Tied
4. King of my Heart
3. Dont Blame Me
2. This Is Why We Cant Have Nice Things
1. I Did Something Bad
+4 votos
respondida 5 dias atrás por GabsGermanotta (23,128 pontos)
1 Don't Blame Me
2 Dancing With Our Hands Tied
3 New Year's Day
4 Getaway Car
5 Look What You Made Me Do
6 This Is Why We Can't Have Nice Things
7 I Did Something Bad
8 ...Ready For It?
9 So It Goes...
10 End Game
11 Dress
12 Delicate
13 Gorgeous
14 Call It What You Want
15 King Of My Heart